A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof
Strehlener Strasse 10
Over 130,000 hotels worldwide
在线预订
预订
或调用 888-205-7322
0 客房 以及 成人 儿童 改变搜索
查询
客房
客房
The A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof hotel and hostel is located near the central bus station and main railway station (400m) in Dresden, and is only a short trip from the Old Town.

This hotel/hostel offers an extensive selection of comfortable rooms ranging from single-bed to 6-bed units.

Unwind in the recreational area equipped with computer game consoles, pool tables, table tennis and table football, or sit back on a sun bed and relax on the terrace.

The Sky-bar offers remarkable views over Dresden as the 24-hour reception keeps guests supplied with an array of snacks, mouth-watering pizza and wide variety of drinks.

Before heading outdoors to explore the city, guests can start the day with a very appetizing all-you-can-eat breakfast buffet. Furthermore, guests staying at the A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof can take advantage of 24 hours of free wireless internet and broadband service (extended access is offered for a small fee).

如何预订

在A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof预订即简单又安全。只要输入您的入住时间,然后按“查看”键递交表格。 屏幕将显示房型和房价,根据屏幕中间选项信息,您可选择满意的房价,然后点击屏幕右侧的“预订”键。您选好房型后会被带到"完成您的预订"网页,您需有核对“入住的详细资料”和填写“旅客详情”表。确定您的姓名和电子邮箱地址拼写正确。 您填写所需信息后,请按“完成预订”键。 为确保您的网络信息安全,我们使用安全商务服务器加密您的信用卡号码并编码成非可用形式。
住客点评
成为第一个分享您的意见的人

区域信息

    机场
    • Dresden, Germany (DRS-Dresden Airport) - 6.17 mi
    • Altenburg, Germany (AOC-Nobitz) - 53.57 mi
    博物馆
    • German Hygiene Museum of Dresden - 0.57 mi
    • Museum of the Town Dresden - 0.90 mi
    • Dresden City Museum - 0.90 mi
    • Staatliche Kunstsammlungen Dresden Dresden Art Galleries - 1.03 mi
    • Munzkabinett - 1.05 mi
    • Transport Museum Verkehrsmuseum - 1.06 mi
    • Gruenes Gewoelbe - 1.07 mi
    • Kupferstich-Kabinett - 1.07 mi
    • Museum Festung Dresden - 1.08 mi
    • Verkehrsmuseum Dresden - 1.09 mi
    • Museum for Traffic and Transport Dresden - 1.09 mi