A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof
Strehlener Strasse 10
Over 130,000 hotels worldwide
今ネットで予約する
今すぐ予約
または電話する 888-205-7322
0 客室 に 大人 子供 検索条件を変更する
料金を検索
客室
客室
The A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof hotel and hostel is located near the central bus station and main railway station (400m) in Dresden, and is only a short trip from the Old Town.

This hotel/hostel offers an extensive selection of comfortable rooms ranging from single-bed to 6-bed units.

Unwind in the recreational area equipped with computer game consoles, pool tables, table tennis and table football, or sit back on a sun bed and relax on the terrace.

The Sky-bar offers remarkable views over Dresden as the 24-hour reception keeps guests supplied with an array of snacks, mouth-watering pizza and wide variety of drinks.

Before heading outdoors to explore the city, guests can start the day with a very appetizing all-you-can-eat breakfast buffet. Furthermore, guests staying at the A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof can take advantage of 24 hours of free wireless internet and broadband service (extended access is offered for a small fee).

予約する方法

A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhofで予約するのが簡単で安全でございます。ご希望の日付を選択します。そして、フォームを送信するために「料金を確認し」というボタンをクリックします。 客室タイプと料金はお宅の画面に戻った後で、画面の中央にある部屋の情報を読むと画面の右側にある「予約する」というボタンをクリックすることによって希望の料金を選択することができます。希望の客室タイプを選択した後で、「ご予約を完了」というフォームに転送されます。その時に「滞在の詳細」を確認して、「ゲストの詳細」という部分の空欄でご自分の詳細のことを書きます。ご自分の名前とメールアドレスが正しく入力されていることを確認してください。 すべての重要な情報を記入した後で、「ご予約を完了」というボタンをクリックしてください。ご自分のセキュリティを確保するために、私たちがクレジットカード番号を暗号化し、非使用可能な形式にエンコードする安全なコマースサーバーを使います。
ゲストレビュー
ご自分の意見を教えた最初の人物になります!

地域情報

    空港
    • Dresden, Germany (DRS-Dresden Airport) - 6.17 mi
    • Altenburg, Germany (AOC-Nobitz) - 53.57 mi
    ミュージアム
    • German Hygiene Museum of Dresden - 0.57 mi
    • Museum of the Town Dresden - 0.90 mi
    • Dresden City Museum - 0.90 mi
    • Staatliche Kunstsammlungen Dresden Dresden Art Galleries - 1.03 mi
    • Munzkabinett - 1.05 mi
    • Transport Museum Verkehrsmuseum - 1.06 mi
    • Gruenes Gewoelbe - 1.07 mi
    • Kupferstich-Kabinett - 1.07 mi
    • Museum Festung Dresden - 1.08 mi
    • Verkehrsmuseum Dresden - 1.09 mi
    • Museum for Traffic and Transport Dresden - 1.09 mi