A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof
Strehlener Strasse 10
Over 130,000 hotels worldwide
Réservez en ligne
Réservez maintenant
ou appelez 888-205-7322
nuits
0 Chambres Pour Adultes Enfants Modifier la recherche
Vérifier les tarifs
Chambre
Chambre
The A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof hotel and hostel is located near the central bus station and main railway station (400m) in Dresden, and is only a short trip from the Old Town.

This hotel/hostel offers an extensive selection of comfortable rooms ranging from single-bed to 6-bed units.

Unwind in the recreational area equipped with computer game consoles, pool tables, table tennis and table football, or sit back on a sun bed and relax on the terrace.

The Sky-bar offers remarkable views over Dresden as the 24-hour reception keeps guests supplied with an array of snacks, mouth-watering pizza and wide variety of drinks.

Before heading outdoors to explore the city, guests can start the day with a very appetizing all-you-can-eat breakfast buffet. Furthermore, guests staying at the A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof can take advantage of 24 hours of free wireless internet and broadband service (extended access is offered for a small fee).

Comment réserver ou annuler

Réserver A&O Dresden Hauptbahnhof est facile et sécurisé. Dans un premier temps vous séléctionnez vos dates de séjour et cliquez sur le boutton "Vérifier les tarifs" pour soumettre votre demande.

Une fois les prix et types de chambres apparus à l'écran, lire les renseignements dans la partie centrale puis sélectionner le tarif souhaité. Cliquer sur l'icône "Réserver Maintenant" située sur la droite de l'écran. Après avoir choisi votre chambre, vous devrez remplir un formulaire sécurisé de demande de réservation. Vérifiez ensuite la rubrique "Détails de votre séjour" et remplissez le formulaire "Informations sur le client". Vérifiez l'orthographe de votre nom et votre adresse électronique.

Après avoir rempli tous les champs, cliquez sur "Terminer la réservation". Pour votre sécurité, nous utilisons un serveur commercial sécurisé, qui transforme les numéros de carte bancaire en codes impossibles à déchiffrer.

Témoignages
Soyez le premier à donner votre avis!

Information sur les alentours

    Aéroports
    • Dresden, Germany (DRS-Dresden Airport) - 6.17 mi
    • Altenburg, Germany (AOC-Nobitz) - 53.57 mi
    Musées
    • German Hygiene Museum of Dresden - 0.57 mi
    • Museum of the Town Dresden - 0.90 mi
    • Dresden City Museum - 0.90 mi
    • Staatliche Kunstsammlungen Dresden Dresden Art Galleries - 1.03 mi
    • Munzkabinett - 1.05 mi
    • Transport Museum Verkehrsmuseum - 1.06 mi
    • Gruenes Gewoelbe - 1.07 mi
    • Kupferstich-Kabinett - 1.07 mi
    • Museum Festung Dresden - 1.08 mi
    • Verkehrsmuseum Dresden - 1.09 mi
    • Museum for Traffic and Transport Dresden - 1.09 mi